Registered players sorted by rating and title

NNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 De Vas,Senudi WA130701307
2 Wang,Chloe QLD9410941
3 Huang,Emma JL VIC8150815
4 Zhou,Emma VIC6830683
5 Wang,Grace QLD6210621
6 Katakam,Aadhya Sai VIC4650465
7 Zuo,Emma SA3730373
8 Gorantla,Krithika NSW1660166
9 Caruso,Scarlett SA000
10 Covark,Audrey SA000
11 Gao,Jo WA000
12 Hu,Joanna NSW000
13 Li,Jessie NSW000
14 Mao,Victoria VIC000
15 Meredith,Zoe TAS000
16 Mondal,Jahnavi VIC000
17 Robertson,Sophie SA000
18 Wang,Ziming NSW000
21 Widjaja,Aurora VIC000
19 Wong,Olivia NSW000
20 Zuo,Sarah VIC000